Home |
Campus Life | Athletics | Teams & Schedules
email page print page small type large type

Junior Varsity Boys Ice Hockey

Signup for an alert reminder.
2017-2018 Team Schedule
Event Options
Select events to display:
Regular Events
Practices
iCal Feed   RSS Feed
Wed, 10/11/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Thu, 10/12/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Mon, 10/16/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Wed, 10/18/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Thu, 10/19/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Mon, 10/23/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Wed, 10/25/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Thu, 10/26/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Mon, 10/30/17
9:00PM
 LE Away @ Skatezone-NE
vs. Father Judge High School
  more info
Wed, 11/01/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Thu, 11/02/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Mon, 11/06/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Wed, 11/08/17
9:00PM
 LE Home @ Grundy Arena
vs. Central Bucks South
  more info
Thu, 11/09/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Mon, 11/13/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Wed, 11/15/17
8:50PM
 LE Away @ Hatfield Ice
vs. La Salle College High School
  more info
Thu, 11/16/17
9:00PM
 LE Away @ Grundy Arena
vs. Council Rock South H.S.
  more info
Mon, 11/20/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Mon, 11/27/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Wed, 11/29/17
3:30PM
    @ Grundy Arena
vs. Hun School
  more info
Thu, 11/30/17
9:00PM
 LE Home @ Grundy Arena
vs. Council Rock South H.S.
  more info
Wed, 12/06/17
7:20PM
 LE Home @ Grundy Arena
vs. La Salle College High School
  more info
Thu, 12/07/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Mon, 12/11/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Wed, 12/13/17
9:00PM
 LE Home @ Grundy Arena
vs. Father Judge High School
  more info
Thu, 12/14/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Mon, 12/18/17
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Wed, 12/20/17
8:50PM
 LE Away @ Hatfield Ice
vs. Central Bucks HS-South
  more info
Thu, 12/21/17
9:00PM
 LE Home @ Grundy Arena
vs. Father Judge High School
  more info
Wed, 01/03/18
9:00PM
 LE Home @ Grundy Arena
vs. La Salle College High School
  more info
Mon, 01/08/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Wed, 01/10/18
8:40PM
 LE Away @ Warwick Twin Rinks
vs. Council Rock South H.S.
  more info
Thu, 01/11/18
8:50PM
 LE Away @ Hatfield Ice
vs. Central Bucks HS-South
  more info
Wed, 01/17/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Thu, 01/18/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Mon, 01/22/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Wed, 01/24/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Thu, 01/25/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Mon, 01/29/18
9:00PM
 LE Away @ Skatezone-NE
vs. Father Judge High School
  more info
Wed, 01/31/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Thu, 02/01/18
9:00PM
 LE Home @ Grundy Arena
vs. Central Bucks HS-South
  more info
Mon, 02/05/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Wed, 02/07/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Thu, 02/08/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Fri, 02/09/18
8:50PM
 LE Away @ Hatfield Ice
vs. La Salle College High School
  more info
Mon, 02/12/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Wed, 02/14/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Thu, 02/15/18
9:00PM
 LE Home @ Grundy Arena
vs. Council Rock South H.S.
  more info
Wed, 02/21/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Thu, 02/22/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Mon, 02/26/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
Wed, 02/28/18
3:30PM
P   @ Grundy Arena
Practice   more info
    • FriFeb23 End of Fourth Progress Period
    • FriFeb23 Indoor Track Meet of Champions @ PSU
    • FriFeb23 Coffee Talk 8:00 AM to 8:45 AMCheck-in at HGP Main Office
Ghost Stories is an online newsletter for alumni, parents, and students of Holy Ghost Prep.
Holy Ghost Prep's 242-A team of Mason El-Habr, Jack Pinkstone, Sean Smith, Aiden Schmidt, and James Castner travelled to Western Pennsylvania and bested the other 22 other teams in the competition.

Holy Ghost Preparatory School
2429 Bristol Pike Bensalem, PA 19020
P 215.639.2102   F 215.639.4225

powered by finalsite